Kansallinen HiSu 6.1.2018 Pikku-Syöte SK Pohjantähti

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H20 H35 H17 H40 H45 H50 H55 D21 D20 H15 H60 H65 D17 D35 D40 D45 H70 H75 D15 D50 D55 D60 H13 H80 D13 D65 D70 H11 D11

H21 3,70 km

osallistujia: 26

    1     12:07   10437     215 L Häkämies Antti                      PosPy                               
    2     12:08   14052 3497344   Köngäs Teemu                        PuolRy                              
    3     12:09    9193 3808631   Wik Niklas                          Falken                              
    4     12:10    3898 3394491   Järvinen Seppo                      AR                                  
   47     12:11   10214 3487840   Kettunen Pyry                       SäynSa                              
    6     12:12   22676 3393733   Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant                             
    7     12:13    5358 3493947   Leinonen Lauri                      Pohjant                             
    8     12:14   21076 3553526   Saikko Ville                        LappRi                              
    9     12:15   38263 3620275   Huila Joona                         Hiisi                               
   10     12:16   26281 3392099   Häkkinen Kalle                      S-JKL                               
   11     12:17   15519 3477486   Pukema Hannu-Pekka                  S-2000                              
   12     12:18    3318 3451390   Reponen Tommi                       S-JKL                               
   13     12:19   11884 3555570   Saikko Antti                        LappRi                              
   14     12:20    7771 3477353   Linna Matti                         S-JKL                               
   15     12:21   19671 3454600   Tauriainen Teemu                    KEV                                 
   16     12:22   19831 3469442   Martikainen Juha                    KEV                                 
   17     12:23   11691 3484334   Tervala Miska                       RaVa                                
   18     12:24   26296 3501558   Toivonen Eevert                     PirHi                               
   19     12:25   13969 3394111   Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant                             
   20     12:26    7318 3482627   Aikio Santeri                       KEV                                 
   21     12:27   13347 3743630   Häkkinen Janne                      S-JKL                               
   22     12:28   17319 3463346   Tuomala Misa                        S-JKL                               
   23     12:29   17392 3472065   Kotro Tuomas                        SKVuoksi                            
   24     12:30   28967 3478195   Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo                               
   25     12:31   35370 3488772   Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU                                
   26     12:32     895 3743283   Linnainmaa Tero                     KyRa                                

H20 3,70 km

osallistujia: 12

   28     12:33   26639 3519386   Ruuhiala Roope                      Hiisi                               
   29     12:34   26972 3493657   Stubb Hannes                        Falken                              
   30     12:35   33030 3552585   Venetjoki Väinö                     KoS                                 
   31     12:36   34849 3497104   Nokka Atte                          Rasti88                             
   32     12:37   23495 3488392   Määttä Juho                         OH                                  
   33     12:38   30868     253 L Stevander Pyry                      KuortKu                             
   34     12:39   12568 3394095   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               
   35     12:40   30988 3391471   Nykänen Tomi                        LS-37                               
   36     12:41    3170 3488640   Viippola Aapo                       KyS                                 
   37     12:42    9231 3441466   Ojanaho Niilo                       OH                                  
   38     12:43     356 3562006   Asklöf Henrik                       KS                                  
   39     12:44   34487 3501418   Kotro Väinö                         KyS                                 

H35 3,70 km

osallistujia: 7

   40     12:00   13236     211 L Henriksson Mathias                  Falken                              
   41     12:01   30197 3469566   Virkki Janne                        Hiilto                              
   42     12:02  112767     258 L Sundqvist Mats                      Falken                              
   43     12:03   20340 3737715   Koljonen Jouni                      VaKa                                
   44     12:04   26251     233 L Lindfors Jan                        Falken                              
   45     12:05   14920     209 L Heinonen Jouni                      VaHa                                
   46     12:06   15968     235 L Lindfors Kari                       Falken                              

H17 3,60 km

osallistujia: 17

   48     12:11   10445 3552676   Ekström Niklas                      MSParma                             
   49     12:12   36679 3446473   Rantala Jussi                       OH                                  
   50     12:13   38954 3515038   Kullman Hannes                      Falken                              
   51     12:14   38438 3771276   Laaksonen Emil                      EsSu                                
   52     12:15   90533 3832136   Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY                               
   53     12:16   92643     217 L Jansson Emil                        Falken                              
   54     12:17   38604 3553401   Olkkonen Vili                       PirHi                               
   55     12:18   99858 3906799   Outinen Tuomas                      KyS                                 
   56     12:19   13893 3865102   Laitamäki Wille                     MSParma                             
   57     12:20   10305 3560265   Toivonen Vilhelm                    PirHi                               
   58     12:21   91812 3693918   Virtanen Akseli                     KyS                                 
   59     12:22   12816 3391216   Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa                               
   60     12:23   37804 3554938   Aho Ilmari                          VaHa                                
   61     12:24   29722 3487337   Oikkonen Severi                     OH                                  
   62     12:25   28289 3499050   Maijala Matias                      LapVe                               
   63     12:26   12207 3499761   Salonen Seeti                       VaHa                                
   64     12:27   91212 3788122   Peltola Samuli                      S-JKL                               

H40 3,60 km

osallistujia: 11

   65     12:00  112757     214 L Häggman Marcus                      Falken                              
   66     12:01   12782 3809555   Määttä Harri                        LänRa                               
   67     12:02  102036 3795986   Laaksonen Pasi                      EsSu                                
   68     12:03  100423     220 L Jansson Sören                       Falken                              
   69     12:04   26706 3485885   Määttä Jari                         KemijU                              
   70     12:05   16604 3466083   Vapa Marko                          S-2000                              
   71     12:06   24689 3908001   Hyyppä Tuomas                       KoS                                 
   72     12:07   10563 3482056   Nurminen Ilkka                      Hiilto                              
   73     12:08   37965 3481090   Peltonen Heikki                     IPR                                 
   74     12:09   96463 3906112   Myllymäki Kari                      KoS                                 
   75     12:10    3046 3487394   Häkkinen Mika                       Hiilto                              

H45 3,60 km

osallistujia: 8

   76     12:48   37461 3488335   Viippola Ilpo                       S-2000                              
   77     12:49   14213     213 L Hiltula Hannu                       PudU                                
   78     12:50    1138 3515376   Asklöf Tom                          LHR                                 
   79     12:51    8608 3484268   Klemettinen Vesa                    S-JKL                               
   80     12:52   14053 3498656   Köngäs Lasse                        PuolRy                              
   81     12:53  109964     230 L Kuokka Kari                         IisVi                               
   82     12:54   31829 3482445   Kamila Kai                          SuJu                                
   83     12:55   32948 3301041   Varis Pekka                         PelPo                               

H50 3,30 km

osallistujia: 11

   84     12:00   16105 3493715   Kotro Petri                         KaaRa                               
   85     12:01   12900 3485422   Kiljunen Juha                       LS-37                               
   86     12:02   39029 3770294   Määttä Jari                         OH                                  
   87     12:03   32554 3560273   Lassila Antti                       KuortKu                             
   88     12:04    2561 3514684   Wiklund Torbjörn                    Falken                              
   89     12:05   12180 3554326   Ekström Thomas                      MSParma                             
   90     12:06   34528 3906195   Viitasaari Tommi                    KoS                                 
   91     12:07    5139 3743564   Sorjonen Pekka                      RasPi                               
   92     12:08   13059 3479748   Tuomala Jyrki                       S-JKL                               
   93     12:09   31268 3394301   Heiskanen Jari                      SonPa                               
   94     12:10   14700 3395068   Virtanen Antti                      TarpSu                              

H55 3,30 km

osallistujia: 11

   95     12:47   17892 3395084   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
   96     12:48    7418 3498706   Sippola Asko                        KuortKu                             
   97     12:49   22389 3486727   Mäkinen Seppo                       S-2000                              
   98     12:50    9765     216 L Härkönen Antti                      PudU                                
   99     12:51   20852     254 L Stubb Stefan                        Falken                              
  100     12:52     167 3487030   Määttä Kimmo                        OH                                  
  102     12:53   19546 3551348   Tuomisto Juha                       VaaSu                               
  103     12:54   17943 3391067   Pyhtinen Jarmo                      PosPy                               
  104     12:55   14444 3828357   Koskinen Juha                       KeuKi                               
  106     12:56   16836     207 L Heikkinen Sakari                    RaVi                                
  107     12:57    3710     205 L Gretschel Horst                     KEV                                 

D21 3,30 km

osallistujia: 20

  108     12:11   13656 3391091   Heiskanen Terhi                     SonPa                               
  109     12:12   34857 3695632   Lindfors Lina                       Falken                              
  110     12:13   15124     239 L Maijala Meri                        LapVe                               
  111     12:14  107236     242 L Nifakina Julia                      TaivKu                              
  112     12:15   37846 3832268   Rauttola Tiia-Maria                 EsSu                                
  113     12:16   39435     251 L Soudunsaari Sanna                   PosPy                               
  114     12:17   17638     265 L Wiklund Nina                        Falken                              
  115     12:18   12641 3475670   Vääränen Sari                       KS                                  
  116     12:19   12032 3516168   Tuomisto Anu                        VaaSu                               
  117     12:20   16641 3453578   Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe                               
  118     12:21   26313 3554292   Räisänen Noora                      SalRe                               
  119     12:22   20626 3473790   Oikarinen Suvi                      OH                                  
  120     12:23    3123 3486214   Suutari Tuuli                       KS                                  
  121     12:24   37979 3865433   Niittymäki Johanna                  Koovee                              
  122     12:25   28747 3461126   Pusa Sanna                          HU                                  
  123     12:26   25838 3468014   Mörsky Sonja                        HU                                  
  124     12:27    3063 3740347   Reponen Milka                       HU                                  
  125     12:28   15520 3469129   Suutari Mirka                       KS                                  
  126     12:29    2459 3458999   Turunen Marjut                      SKVuoksi                            
  127     12:30    3701 3742954   Koskela Salla                       LHR                                 

D20 3,30 km

osallistujia: 16

  128     12:31   10386     244 L Niva Sara                           LaiVe                               
  129     12:32   27743 3459260   Klemettinen Kaisa                   S-JKL                               
  130     12:33   35292 3827532   Kamila Minerva                      SuJu                                
  131     12:34   27626 3829942   Peltonen Riikka                     KS                                  
  132     12:35   36503     201 L Biskop Greta                        KoS                                 
  133     12:36   99682     248 L Päkkilä Suvi                        HaHe                                
  134     12:37   20587     208 L Heikkinen Sanni                     HS                                  
  135     12:38   97607 3767092   Impiö Tiia                          Pohjant                             
  136     12:39   29313 3499621   Saalo Saara                         KeU                                 
  137     12:40   29856 3392487   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              
  138     12:41   28608 3794476   Pylvänäinen Henna                   KS                                  
  139     12:42   29354 3496387   Saalo Siiri                         KeU                                 
  140     12:43   39297 3501400   Kovanen Maiju                       S-JKL                               
  141     12:44   25335 3471422   Nenonen Liisa                       SKVuoksi                            
  142     12:45   12107 3506490   Tuomisto Satu                       VaaSu                               
  143     12:46   39298 3555489   Kovanen Anu                         S-JKL                               

H15 3,10 km

osallistujia: 7

  144     12:39   39570     252 L Stevander Karri                     KuortKu                             
  145     12:40   37974 3394590   Rissanen Erno-Kalle                 SonPa                               
  146     12:41  102748     227 L Krook Tim                           Falken                              
  147     12:42     979 3493665   Ronkainen Aarni                     JRV                                 
  148     12:43   38998     204 L Gretschel Eino                      KaSu                                
  149     12:44   95614     246 L Peltonen Lasse                      KS                                  
  150     12:45   96448 3487949   Aikio Valtteri                      KEV                                 

H60 3,10 km

osallistujia: 9

  151     12:30    3923 3471273   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
  152     12:31   25531 3711975   Pihlajamaa Martti                   AlajA                               
  153     12:32    8766     225 L Kotala Ilkka                        OH                                  
  154     12:33   11110 3831195   Taanila Mauno                       NiS                                 
  155     12:34    5486 3558178   Mahlamäki Jari                      TeuRi                               
  156     12:35   14197 3864279   Virtanen Kari                       OH                                  
  157     12:36   13044 3479508   Karppinen Jouko                     VaKa                                
  158     12:37    1130 3497260   Juura Esa                           KanSu                               
  159     12:38   15886 3394152   Pulkkinen Pekka                     JoKu                                

H65 3,10 km

osallistujia: 13

  160     12:00    9818     262 L Tolkkinen Veikko                    SoJy                                
  161     12:01   13411 3553617   Kattilakoski Eero                   KPV                                 
  162     12:02   19011     249 L Ruokamo Eero                        SOC                                 
  163     12:03    6502 3494184   Lakkala Ossi                        KuoSu                               
  165     12:04    3390 3562659   Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY                               
  167     12:05   12395 3458924   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                
  168     12:06   14055 3497153   Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy                              
  169     12:07    6647 3472677   Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa                                
  170     12:08    2596 3497666   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               
  171     12:09    9819 3556230   Lappalainen Martti                  Navi                                
  172     12:10    9079 3904448   Mourujärvi Kauno                    KuoSu                               
  173     12:11    5273 3479771   Urpalainen Jukka                    MiehVi                              
  174     12:12   15899 3452141   Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu                                

D17 3,10 km

osallistujia: 17

  175     12:13   27723 3830304   Peltonen Liisa                      KS                                  
  176     12:14   35546     264 L Venetjoki Venla                     KoS                                 
  177     12:15   36560 3465861   Holopainen Oili                     S-2000                              
  178     12:16   36627 3738549   Kiljunen Emmi                       LS-37                               
  179     12:17   24775 3515244   Tuomala Miina-Maria                 S-JKL                               
  180     12:18   36432 3394251   Viippola Venla                      S-2000                              
  181     12:19   29231 3905221   Hyyppä Milja                        KoS                                 
  182     12:20   95066     231 L Kärnä Nina                          SonPa                               
  183     12:21   32397 3498789   Niemi Tiina                         RasKe                               
  184     12:22   32752     243 L Niva Heini                          LaiVe                               
  185     12:23   26995 3466331   Rantala Aino                        OH                                  
  186     12:24   37700 3394749   Virtanen Heta                       HlS                                 
  187     12:25  104025     229 L Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi                               
  188     12:26   21964 3859634   Nurminen Kaarina                    TP                                  
  189     12:27    8393 3905023   Hoskari Maria                       RasKe                               
  190     12:28   12818 3485919   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH                                  
  191     12:29   37913 3553724   Ekström Lotte-Line                  MSParma                             

D35 3,10 km

osallistujia: 4

  192     12:46   31635 3497658   Penttilä Marja                      KoS                                 
  193     12:47   27161     259 L Tolkkinen Aino                      SoJy                                
  194     12:48   16978 3514734   Jaako Niina                         LänRa                               
  195     12:49  110690     257 L Sundqvist Marina                    Falken                              

D40 3,10 km

osallistujia: 3

  196     12:50  112766     238 L Löfbacka-Skog Linda                 Falken                              
  197     12:51   32515 3472859   Laitinen Maria                      YlikNM                              
  198     12:52  103176     221 L Jansson Tuija                       Falken                              

D45 3,10 km

osallistujia: 6

  199     12:53   33287     203 L Gretschel Anu                       KEV                                 
  200     12:54   20809 3514155   Backman Yvonne                      Falken                              
  201     12:55   25825     224 L Karhunen Katri                      YKV                                 
  202     12:56    6490 3501715   Toivonen Sirra                      EE                                  
  203     12:57   30881     267 L Wärnman Ingela                      Falken                              
  204     12:58   34757 3516267   Nokka Katja                         Rasti88                             

H70 3,00 km

osallistujia: 20

  205     12:00   30623 3391976   Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu                                
  206     12:01   25248 3466414   Oja Jorma                           NiS                                 
  207     12:02   36326 3809407   Määttä Jouko                        PuolRy                              
  208     12:03   25316 3479821   Nurminen Heikki                     IPR                                 
  209     12:04    2732 3552510   Kesti Tapani                        KuortKu                             
  210     12:05   35496 3480951   Taipalus Esko                       RasKe                               
  211     12:06   22867 3498995   Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi                                
  212     12:07    4651 3505971   Korhonen Mauno                      KuoSu                               
  213     12:08   28525 3493822   Köykkä Jussi                        RasKu                               
  214     12:09   17321 3482437   Jokinen Leo                         KoS                                 
  215     12:10   23913 3514114   Virkkula Unto                       NivU                                
  216     12:11   32423 3478773   Kajava Viljo                        KuoSu                               
  217     12:12    7509 3742764   Koivukangas Erkki                   KoS                                 
  218     12:13    3415     223 L Kanste Pekka                        Raseborg                            
  219     12:14    5529 3487220   Kettunen Kimmo                      SäynSa                              
  220     12:15   31488 3808847   Mäkilä Ilmari                       EsSu                                
  221     12:16   30525 3739257   Viitasaari Jussi                    NiS                                 
  222     12:17   22612 3482601   Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe                                
  223     12:18   17395 3483484   Määttä Seppo                        KemijU                              
  224     12:19    3409 3496247   Mähönen Seppo                       PeRa                                

H75 3,00 km

osallistujia: 14

  225     12:20   16699 3481215   Ekström Marcus                      KauWi                               
  226     12:21   36324     255 L Sulander Heikki                     EE                                  
  227     12:22   31637 3485653   Alalahti Jaakko                     ONMKY                               
  228     12:23   18286 3808177   Jonkka Arvo                         RasKa                               
  229     12:24   18839 3501772   Oja Reijo                           NivU                                
  230     12:25   39318     241 L Männikkö Kalle                      ONMKY                               
  231     12:26   30867     245 L Oinas Erkki                         KEV                                 
  232     12:27   30104 3480159   Paavilainen Arvo                    IPR                                 
  233     12:28    3681 3484177   Lind Matti                          KiimU                               
  234     12:29   18340 3515210   Veijovaara Jorma                    Pohjant                             
  235     12:30     846 3494002   Tunturi Markku                      VaHa                                
  236     12:31   17611     222 L Jokela Vesa                         NiS                                 
  237     12:32   24065 3514817   Suorajärvi Mauri                    Pohjant                             
  238     12:33   37144 3501756   Linna Esko                          NivU                                

D15 3,00 km

osallistujia: 8

  239     12:47   38252 3455417   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH                                  
  240     12:48   96961     219 L Jansson Mia                         Falken                              
  241     12:49   91149 3906088   Viitasaari Liina                    KoS                                 
  242     12:50   38062 3482643   Häkkinen Pihla                      TP                                  
  243     12:51   96570     263 L Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf                                
  244     12:52   95202 3904075   Hyyppä Liina                        KoS                                 
  245     12:53   39046     206 L Gretschel Liisa                     KaSu                                
  246     12:54  100188     261 L Tolkkinen Tuuli                     SoJy                                

D50 3,00 km

osallistujia: 6

  247     12:34   25842 3554888   Lassila Päivi                       RasTiimi                            
  248     12:35   33005 3514452   Silventoinen Ulla                   SalRe                               
  249     12:36   35291 3482288   Korpela-Kamila Heidi                SuJu                                
  250     12:37    3336     240 L Mattila Riitta                      RasTiimi                            
  251     12:38    5239 3454709   Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe                               
  252     12:39    1251 3464468   Oikarinen Maarit                    OH                                  

D55 3,00 km

osallistujia: 4

  253     12:40    3844 3496148   Mulari Pirjo                        KaSu                                
  254     12:41    3445 3486925   Väärälä Marita                      OH                                  
  255     12:42     111 3393485   Pulkkinen Arja                      JoKu                                
  256     12:43   16700 3483112   Katajamäki Tuija                    KauWi                               

D60 3,00 km

osallistujia: 3

  257     12:44   30754 3497914   Käkelä Maija                        PuolRy                              
  258     12:45    1068 3481330   Soinila Helena                      TeuRi                               
  259     12:46   16629 3483062   Määttä Anne                         KEV                                 

H13 2,80 km

osallistujia: 5

  260     12:40   96965     234 L Lindfors Jesper                     Falken                              
  261     12:41   97687     260 L Tolkkinen Tuukka                    SoJy                                
  262     12:42   91271 3378890   Ronkainen Elias                     JRV                                 
  263     12:43   96049 3739760   Karhunen Juho                       YKV                                 
  264     12:44  103240     226 L Krook Rasmus                        Falken                              

H80 2,80 km

osallistujia: 4

  265     12:45   26819 3392891   Suutari Veikko                      JoKu                                
  266     12:46    3011 3481207   Häkkinen Tapani                     IPR                                 
  267     12:47   28284 3485620   Laine Tapani                        KuoSu                               
  268     12:48    3101 3457447   Ryyppö Toivo                        JoKu                                

D13 2,80 km

osallistujia: 7

  269     12:52   97347     236 L Lindfors Karolina                   Falken                              
  270     12:53  106654 3905858   Myllymäki Matilda                   KoS                                 
  271     12:54   97731 3487295   Häkkinen Kaisla                     Hiilto                              
  272     12:55   97014     228 L Kullman Thea                        Falken                              
  273     12:56   97134 3394202   Rissanen Venny                      SonPa                               
  274     12:57   95656 3910981   Hoskari Sanni                       RasKe                               
  275     12:58  103405     202 L Dahllund Lina                       Falken                              

D65 2,80 km

osallistujia: 3

  276     12:49    1114 3496601   Juura Maarit                        KanSu                               
  277     12:50   14051 3497195   Köngäs Kaarina                      PuolRy                              
  278     12:51   30154 3392602   Halme Ritva                         KiimU                               

D70 2,80 km

osallistujia: 3

  279     12:28    8649 3471026   Liuha Tuulikki                      Navi                                
  280     12:29   12973 3485323   Tarkiainen Sirpa                    SuSe                                
  281     12:30   18180 3446713   Sulander Mirja-Liisa                Navi                                

H11 2,50 km

osallistujia: 5

  282     12:35  103205     232 L Lindfors Hugo                       Falken                              
  283     12:36  103384     237 L Lindfors Kevin                      Falken                              
  284     12:37  103367     218 L Jansson Lukas                       Falken                              
  285     12:38   96729     247 L Pylvänäinen Jere                    KS                                  
  286     12:39  106817     256 L Sundqvist Ivar                      Falken                              

D11 2,50 km

osallistujia: 4

  287     12:31  106056     250 L Skog Ellinor                        Falken                              
  288     12:32  103996     266 L Väisänen Martta                     LaiVe                               
  289     12:33  112113     210 L Henriksson Maja                     Falken                              
  290     12:34  112761     212 L Henriksson Meya                     Falken