Kansallinen HiSu 7.1.2018 Pikku-Syöte SK Pohjantähti

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H20 H35 H17 H40 H45 H50 H55 D21 D20 H15 H60 H65 D17 D35 D40 D45 H70 H75 D15 D50 D55 D60 H13 H80 D13 D65 D70 H11 D11

H21 6,82 km

osallistujia: 25

    3     11:46    9193 3808631   Wik Niklas                          Falken                              
    1     11:48   10437     215 L Häkämies Antti                      PosPy                               
    2     11:50   14052 3497344   Köngäs Teemu                        PuolRy                              
    6     11:52   22676 3393733   Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant                             
    7     11:54    5358 3493947   Leinonen Lauri                      Pohjant                             
    8     11:56   21076 3553526   Saikko Ville                        LappRi                              
   27     11:58   21732     268 L Haataja Miika                       KEV                                 
    9     12:00   38263 3620275   Huila Joona                         Hiisi                               
   10     12:02   26281 3392099   Häkkinen Kalle                      S-JKL                               
   11     12:04   15519 3477486   Pukema Hannu-Pekka                  S-2000                              
   12     12:06    3318 3451390   Reponen Tommi                       S-JKL                               
   13     12:08   11884 3555570   Saikko Antti                        LappRi                              
   14     12:10    7771 3477353   Linna Matti                         S-JKL                               
   15     12:12   19671 3454600   Tauriainen Teemu                    KEV                                 
   16     12:14   19831 3469442   Martikainen Juha                    KEV                                 
   17     12:16   11691 3484334   Tervala Miska                       RaVa                                
   18     12:18   26296 3501558   Toivonen Eevert                     PirHi                               
   19     12:20   13969 3394111   Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant                             
   20     12:22    7318 3482627   Aikio Santeri                       KEV                                 
   21     12:24   13347 3743630   Häkkinen Janne                      S-JKL                               
   22     12:26   17319 3463346   Tuomala Misa                        S-JKL                               
   23     12:28   17392 3737301   Kotro Tuomas                        SKVuoksi                            
   24     12:30   28967 3478195   Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo                               
   25     12:32   35370 3488772   Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU                                
   26     12:34     895 3743283   Linnainmaa Tero                     KyRa                                

H20 6,82 km

osallistujia: 12

   32     12:36   23495 3488392   Määttä Juho                         OH                                  
   31     12:38   34849 3497104   Nokka Atte                          Rasti88                             
   33     12:40   30868     253 L Stevander Pyry                      KuortKu                             
   28     12:42   26639 3519386   Ruuhiala Roope                      Hiisi                               
   30     12:44   33030 3552585   Venetjoki Väinö                     KoS                                 
   29     12:46   26972 3493657   Stubb Hannes                        Falken                              
   38     12:48     356 3562006   Asklöf Henrik                       KS                                  
   39     12:50   34487 3501418   Kotro Väinö                         KyS                                 
   35     12:52   30988 3391471   Nykänen Tomi                        LS-37                               
   37     12:54    9231 3441466   Ojanaho Niilo                       OH                                  
   34     12:56   12568 3394095   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               
   36     12:58    3170 3488640   Viippola Aapo                       KyS                                 

H35 6,82 km

osallistujia: 8

   47     11:30   10214 3487840   Kettunen Pyry                       SäynSa                              
   46     11:32   15968     235 L Lindfors Kari                       Falken                              
   45     11:34   14920     209 L Heinonen Jouni                      VaHa                                
   44     11:36   26251     233 L Lindfors Jan                        Falken                              
   43     11:38   20340 3737715   Koljonen Jouni                      VaKa                                
   42     11:40  112767     258 L Sundqvist Mats                      Falken                              
   41     11:42   30197 3469566   Virkki Janne                        Hiilto                              
   40     11:44   13236     211 L Henriksson Mathias                  Falken                              

H17 6,22 km

osallistujia: 17

   49     11:52   36679 3446473   Rantala Jussi                       OH                                  
   48     11:54   10445 3552676   Ekström Niklas                      MSParma                             
   57     11:56   10305 3560265   Toivonen Vilhelm                    PirHi                               
   50     11:58   38954 3515038   Kullman Hannes                      Falken                              
   51     12:00   38438 3771276   Laaksonen Emil                      EsSu                                
   56     12:02   13893 3865102   Laitamäki Wille                     MSParma                             
   53     12:04   92643     217 L Jansson Emil                        Falken                              
   52     12:06   90533 3832136   Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY                               
   55     12:08   99858 3906799   Outinen Tuomas                      KyS                                 
   54     12:10   38604 3553401   Olkkonen Vili                       PirHi                               
   60     12:12   37804 3554938   Aho Ilmari                          VaHa                                
   59     12:14   12816 3391216   Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa                               
   62     12:16   28289 3499050   Maijala Matias                      LapVe                               
   61     12:18   29722 3487337   Oikkonen Severi                     OH                                  
   64     12:20   91212 3788122   Peltola Samuli                      S-JKL                               
   63     12:22   12207 3499761   Salonen Seeti                       VaHa                                
   58     12:24   91812 3693918   Virtanen Akseli                     KyS                                 

H40 6,22 km

osallistujia: 11

   75     11:30    3046 3487394   Häkkinen Mika                       Hiilto                              
   74     11:32   96463 3906112   Myllymäki Kari                      KoS                                 
   73     11:34   37965 3481090   Peltonen Heikki                     IPR                                 
   72     11:36   10563 3482056   Nurminen Ilkka                      Hiilto                              
   71     11:38   24689 3908001   Hyyppä Tuomas                       KoS                                 
   70     11:40   16604 3466083   Vapa Marko                          S-2000                              
   69     11:42   26706 3485885   Määttä Jari                         KemijU                              
   68     11:44  100423     220 L Jansson Sören                       Falken                              
   67     11:46  102036 3795986   Laaksonen Pasi                      EsSu                                
   66     11:48   12782 3809555   Määttä Harri                        LänRa                               
   65     11:50  112757     214 L Häggman Marcus                      Falken                              

H45 6,22 km

osallistujia: 7

   82     12:27   31829 3482445   Kamila Kai                          SuJu                                
   81     12:29  109964     230 L Kuokka Kari                         IisVi                               
   80     12:31   14053 3498656   Köngäs Lasse                        PuolRy                              
   79     12:33    8608 3484268   Klemettinen Vesa                    S-JKL                               
   78     12:35    1138 3515376   Asklöf Tom                          LHR                                 
   77     12:37   14213     213 L Hiltula Hannu                       PudU                                
   76     12:39   37461 3488335   Viippola Ilpo                       S-2000                              

H50 5,39 km

osallistujia: 10

   94     11:57   14700 3395068   Virtanen Antti                      TarpSu                              
   93     11:59   31268 3394301   Heiskanen Jari                      SonPa                               
   92     12:01   13059 3479748   Tuomala Jyrki                       S-JKL                               
   91     12:03    5139 3743564   Sorjonen Pekka                      RasPi                               
   90     12:05   34528 3906195   Viitasaari Tommi                    KoS                                 
   89     12:07   12180 3554326   Ekström Thomas                      MSParma                             
   88     12:09    2561 3514684   Wiklund Torbjörn                    Falken                              
   87     12:11   32554 3560273   Lassila Antti                       KuortKu                             
   85     12:13   12900 3485422   Kiljunen Juha                       LS-37                               
   84     12:15   16105 3493715   Kotro Petri                         KaaRa                               

H55 5,39 km

osallistujia: 9

  107     11:31    3710     205 L Gretschel Horst                     KEV                                 
  104     11:33   14444 3828357   Koskinen Juha                       KeuKi                               
  103     11:35   17943 3391067   Pyhtinen Jarmo                      PosPy                               
  100     11:37     167 3487030   Määttä Kimmo                        OH                                  
   99     11:39   20852     254 L Stubb Stefan                        Falken                              
   98     11:41    9765     216 L Härkönen Antti                      PudU                                
   97     11:43   22389 3486727   Mäkinen Seppo                       S-2000                              
   96     11:45    7418 3498706   Sippola Asko                        KuortKu                             
   95     11:47   17892 3395084   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               

D21 6,19 km

osallistujia: 18

  108     11:31   13656 3391091   Heiskanen Terhi                     SonPa                               
  109     11:33   34857 3695632   Lindfors Lina                       Falken                              
  110     11:35   15124     239 L Maijala Meri                        LapVe                               
  111     11:37  107236     242 L Nifakina Julia                      TaivKu                              
  112     11:39   37846 3832268   Rauttola Tiia-Maria                 EsSu                                
  114     11:41   17638     265 L Wiklund Nina                        Falken                              
  115     11:43   12641 3475670   Vääränen Sari                       KS                                  
  117     11:45   16641 3453578   Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe                               
  118     11:47   26313 3554292   Räisänen Noora                      SalRe                               
  119     11:49   20626 3473790   Oikarinen Suvi                      OH                                  
  120     11:51    3123 3486214   Suutari Tuuli                       KS                                  
  121     11:53   37979 3865433   Niittymäki Johanna                  Koovee                              
  122     11:55   28747 3461126   Pusa Sanna                          HU                                  
  123     11:57   25838 3468014   Mörsky Sonja                        HU                                  
  124     11:59    3063 3740347   Reponen Milka                       HU                                  
  125     12:01   15520 3469129   Suutari Mirka                       KS                                  
  126     12:03    2459 3463908   Turunen Marjut                      SKVuoksi                            
  127     12:05    3701 3742954   Koskela Salla                       LHR                                 

D20 6,19 km

osallistujia: 13

  132     12:07   36503     201 L Biskop Greta                        KoS                                 
  131     12:09   27626 3829942   Peltonen Riikka                     KS                                  
  129     12:11   27743 3459260   Klemettinen Kaisa                   S-JKL                               
  128     12:13   10386     244 L Niva Sara                           LaiVe                               
  130     12:15   35292 3827532   Kamila Minerva                      SuJu                                
  143     12:17   39298 3555489   Kovanen Anu                         S-JKL                               
  140     12:19   39297 3501400   Kovanen Maiju                       S-JKL                               
  141     12:21   25335 3471422   Nenonen Liisa                       SKVuoksi                            
  138     12:23   28608 3794476   Pylvänäinen Henna                   KS                                  
  136     12:25   29313 3499621   Saalo Saara                         KeU                                 
  139     12:27   29354 3496387   Saalo Siiri                         KeU                                 
  137     12:29   29856 3392487   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              
  142     12:31   12107 3506490   Tuomisto Satu                       VaaSu                               

H15 5,39 km

osallistujia: 6

  149     12:17   95614     246 L Peltonen Lasse                      KS                                  
  148     12:19   38998     204 L Gretschel Eino                      KaSu                                
  147     12:21     979 3493665   Ronkainen Aarni                     JRV                                 
  146     12:23  102748     227 L Krook Tim                           Falken                              
  145     12:25   37974 3394590   Rissanen Erno-Kalle                 SonPa                               
  144     12:27   39570     252 L Stevander Karri                     KuortKu                             

H60 5,16 km

osallistujia: 8

  159     11:31   15886 3394152   Pulkkinen Pekka                     JoKu                                
  158     11:33    1130 3497260   Juura Esa                           KanSu                               
  157     11:35   13044 3479508   Karppinen Jouko                     VaKa                                
  156     11:37   14197 3864279   Virtanen Kari                       OH                                  
  155     11:39    5486 3558178   Mahlamäki Jari                      TeuRi                               
  154     11:41   11110 3831195   Taanila Mauno                       NiS                                 
  152     11:43   25531 3711975   Pihlajamaa Martti                   AlajA                               
  151     11:45    3923 3471273   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               

H65 4,47 km

osallistujia: 12

  174     12:00   15899 3452141   Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu                                
  173     12:02    5273 3479771   Urpalainen Jukka                    MiehVi                              
  172     12:04    9079 3904448   Mourujärvi Kauno                    KuoSu                               
  171     12:06    9819 3556230   Lappalainen Martti                  Navi                                
  170     12:08    2596 3497666   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               
  169     12:10    6647 3472677   Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa                                
  168     12:12   14055 3497153   Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy                              
  167     12:14   12395 3458924   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                
  165     12:16    3390 3562659   Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY                               
  163     12:18    6502 3494184   Lakkala Ossi                        KuoSu                               
  162     12:20   19011     249 L Ruokamo Eero                        SOC                                 
  161     12:22   13411 3553617   Kattilakoski Eero                   KPV                                 

D17 5,16 km

osallistujia: 17

  181     11:47   29231 3905221   Hyyppä Milja                        KoS                                 
  180     11:49   36432 3394251   Viippola Venla                      S-2000                              
  178     11:51   36627 3738549   Kiljunen Emmi                       LS-37                               
  184     11:53   32752     243 L Niva Heini                          LaiVe                               
  177     11:55   36560 3465861   Holopainen Oili                     S-2000                              
  179     11:57   24775 3515244   Tuomala Miina-Maria                 S-JKL                               
  175     11:59   27723 3830304   Peltonen Liisa                      KS                                  
  176     12:01   35546     264 L Venetjoki Venla                     KoS                                 
  183     12:03   32397 3498789   Niemi Tiina                         RasKe                               
  182     12:05   95066     231 L Kärnä Nina                          SonPa                               
  191     12:07   37913 3553724   Ekström Lotte-Line                  MSParma                             
  189     12:09    8393 3905023   Hoskari Maria                       RasKe                               
  187     12:11  104025     229 L Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi                               
  188     12:13   21964 3859634   Nurminen Kaarina                    TP                                  
  190     12:15   12818 3485919   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH                                  
  185     12:17   26995 3466331   Rantala Aino                        OH                                  
  186     12:19   37700 3394749   Virtanen Heta                       HlS                                 

D35 5,39 km

osallistujia: 4

  195     11:49  110690     257 L Sundqvist Marina                    Falken                              
  194     11:51   16978 3514734   Jaako Niina                         LänRa                               
  193     11:53   27161     259 L Tolkkinen Aino                      SoJy                                
  192     11:55   31635 3497658   Penttilä Marja                      KoS                                 

D40 5,16 km

osallistujia: 1

  198     12:21  103176     221 L Jansson Tuija                       Falken                              

D45 5,16 km

osallistujia: 5

  204     12:23   34757 3516267   Nokka Katja                         Rasti88                             
  203     12:25   30881     267 L Wärnman Ingela                      Falken                              
  202     12:27    6490 3501715   Toivonen Sirra                      EE                                  
  200     12:29   20809 3514155   Backman Yvonne                      Falken                              
  199     12:31   33287     203 L Gretschel Anu                       KEV                                 

H70 2,87 km

osallistujia: 20

  224     12:02    3409 3496247   Mähönen Seppo                       PeRa                                
  223     12:04   17395 3483484   Määttä Seppo                        KemijU                              
  222     12:06   22612 3482601   Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe                                
  221     12:08   30525 3739257   Viitasaari Jussi                    NiS                                 
  220     12:10   31488 3808847   Mäkilä Ilmari                       EsSu                                
  219     12:12    5529 3487220   Kettunen Kimmo                      SäynSa                              
  218     12:14    3415     223 L Kanste Pekka                        Raseborg                            
  217     12:16    7509 3742764   Koivukangas Erkki                   KoS                                 
  216     12:18   32423 3478773   Kajava Viljo                        KuoSu                               
  215     12:20   23913 3514114   Virkkula Unto                       NivU                                
  214     12:22   17321 3482437   Jokinen Leo                         KoS                                 
  213     12:24   28525 3493822   Köykkä Jussi                        RasKu                               
  212     12:26    4651 3505971   Korhonen Mauno                      KuoSu                               
  211     12:28   22867 3498995   Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi                                
  210     12:30   35496 3480951   Taipalus Esko                       RasKe                               
  209     12:32    2732 3552510   Kesti Tapani                        KuortKu                             
  208     12:34   25316 3479821   Nurminen Heikki                     IPR                                 
  207     12:36   36326 3809407   Määttä Jouko                        PuolRy                              
  206     12:38   25248 3466414   Oja Jorma                           NiS                                 
  205     12:40   30623 3391976   Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu                                

H75 2,87 km

osallistujia: 13

  238     11:30   37144 3501756   Linna Esko                          NivU                                
  237     11:32   24065 3514817   Suorajärvi Mauri                    Pohjant                             
  236     11:34   17611     222 L Jokela Vesa                         NiS                                 
  235     11:36     846 3494002   Tunturi Markku                      VaHa                                
  234     11:38   18340 3515210   Veijovaara Jorma                    Pohjant                             
  233     11:40    3681 3484177   Lind Matti                          KiimU                               
  232     11:42   30104 3480159   Paavilainen Arvo                    IPR                                 
  231     11:44   30867     245 L Oinas Erkki                         KEV                                 
  230     11:46   39318     241 L Männikkö Kalle                      ONMKY                               
  229     11:48   18839 3501772   Oja Reijo                           NivU                                
  228     11:50   18286 3808177   Jonkka Arvo                         RasKa                               
  227     11:52   31637 3485653   Alalahti Jaakko                     ONMKY                               
  225     11:54   16699 3481215   Ekström Marcus                      KauWi                               

D15 3,04 km

osallistujia: 7

  245     11:30   39046     206 L Gretschel Liisa                     KaSu                                
  244     11:32   95202 3904075   Hyyppä Liina                        KoS                                 
  243     11:34   96570     263 L Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf                                
  242     11:36   38062 3482643   Häkkinen Pihla                      TP                                  
  241     11:38   91149 3906088   Viitasaari Liina                    KoS                                 
  240     11:40   96961     219 L Jansson Mia                         Falken                              
  239     11:42   38252 3455417   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH                                  

D50 4,47 km

osallistujia: 6

  252     12:24    1251 3464468   Oikarinen Maarit                    OH                                  
  251     12:26    5239 3454709   Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe                               
  250     12:28    3336     240 L Mattila Riitta                      RasTiimi                            
  249     12:30   35291 3482288   Korpela-Kamila Heidi                SuJu                                
  248     12:32   33005 3514452   Silventoinen Ulla                   SalRe                               
  247     12:34   25842 3554888   Lassila Päivi                       RasTiimi                            

D55 4,47 km

osallistujia: 4

  256     12:37   16700 3483112   Katajamäki Tuija                    KauWi                               
  255     12:39     111 3393485   Pulkkinen Arja                      JoKu                                
  254     12:41    3445 3486925   Väärälä Marita                      OH                                  
  253     12:43    3844 3496148   Mulari Pirjo                        KaSu                                

D60 3,04 km

osallistujia: 3

  259     11:54   16629     270   Määttä Anne                         KEV                                 
  258     11:56    1068 3481330   Soinila Helena                      TeuRi                               
  257     11:58   30754 3497914   Käkelä Maija                        PuolRy                              

H13 3,04 km

osallistujia: 5

  264     11:44  103240     226 L Krook Rasmus                        Falken                              
  263     11:46   96049 3739760   Karhunen Juho                       YKV                                 
  262     11:48   91271 3378890   Ronkainen Elias                     JRV                                 
  261     11:50   97687     260 L Tolkkinen Tuukka                    SoJy                                
  260     11:52   96965     234 L Lindfors Jesper                     Falken                              

H80 2,66 km

osallistujia: 4

  268     11:53    3101 3457447   Ryyppö Toivo                        JoKu                                
  267     11:55   28284 3485620   Laine Tapani                        KuoSu                               
  266     11:57    3011 3481207   Häkkinen Tapani                     IPR                                 
  265     11:59   26819 3392891   Suutari Veikko                      JoKu                                

D13 2,66 km

osallistujia: 7

  275     12:01  103405     202 L Dahllund Lina                       Falken                              
  274     12:03   95656 3910981   Hoskari Sanni                       RasKe                               
  273     12:05   97134 3394202   Rissanen Venny                      SonPa                               
  272     12:07   97014     228 L Kullman Thea                        Falken                              
  271     12:09   97731 3487295   Häkkinen Kaisla                     Hiilto                              
  270     12:11  106654 3905858   Myllymäki Matilda                   KoS                                 
  269     12:13   97347     236 L Lindfors Karolina                   Falken                              

D65 2,87 km

osallistujia: 3

  278     11:56   30154 3392602   Halme Ritva                         KiimU                               
  277     11:58   14051 3497195   Köngäs Kaarina                      PuolRy                              
  276     12:00    1114 3496601   Juura Maarit                        KanSu                               

D70 2,66 km

osallistujia: 3

  281     11:47   18180 3446713   Sulander Mirja-Liisa                Navi                                
  280     11:49   12973 3485323   Tarkiainen Sirpa                    SuSe                                
  279     11:51    8649 3471026   Liuha Tuulikki                      Navi                                

H11 2,26 km

osallistujia: 5

  286     11:31  106817     256 L Sundqvist Ivar                      Falken                              
  285     11:33   96729     247 L Pylvänäinen Jere                    KS                                  
  284     11:35  103367     218 L Jansson Lukas                       Falken                              
  283     11:37  103384     237 L Lindfors Kevin                      Falken                              
  282     11:39  103205     232 L Lindfors Hugo                       Falken                              

D11 2,26 km

osallistujia: 3

  290     11:41  112761     212 L Henriksson Meya                     Falken                              
  289     11:43  112113     210 L Henriksson Maja                     Falken                              
  288     11:45  103996     266 L Väisänen Martta                     LaiVe