PSS2021 19.9.2021 Pikku-Syöte Pohjant

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H80 H14 H12 H10S D21 D40 D50 D16 D14 D12 D10S

H21 4,91 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 16

    1             15663  217547   Alasuvanto Joni                     KaJu                                
    2            107630  257099   Asikainen Vesa                      KaJu                                
    3             38998  514496   Gretschel Eino                      KEV                                 
    4              9567  515640   Hagström Fredrik                    Brahe                               
    6            111746  509814   Hyyppä Jarmo                        Pohjant                             
    7            103681  193737   Juola Saku                          KaJu                                
    8             13424  514356   Karppinen Timo                      Pohjant                             
    9             13192  411927   Koirikivi Anssi                     RasTiimi                            
   10             31918  517290   Koirikivi Riku                      Pohjant                             
   11             95544  506087   Kuusikko Miska                      Pohjant                             
   12             96063  506447   Niemelä Paavo                       Pohjant                             
   14             38804  256892   Pajunen Jere                        KR                                  
   16             29925  500864   Ukkola Sakari                       Pohjant                             

H40 4,91 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 16

   17             15220  504157   Harila Esko                         HS                                  
   18              4112  510132   Harlamow Kim                        KoS                                 
   19            100763  505900   Hokkanen Matti                      Pohjant                             
   20            113671  508969   Jeskanen Juha                       HaHe                                
   21            112790  240852   Järvelin Marko                      PeRa                                
   22             33269  488087   Karppinen Mikko                     Pohjant                             
   23             26706  508604   Määttä Jari                         KemijU                              
   24             35851  501578   Rapo Mikko                          S-2000                              
   25            106712  236591   Saari Aki                           HaHe                                
   26            100330  156582   Similä Jouni                        Pohjant                             
   27             37461  500809   Viippola Ilpo                       OuTa                                

H50 3,89 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

   28              9765  515042   Härkönen Antti                      PudU                                
   31             35316  132272   Konttajärvi Seppo                   VePo                                
   32             33473  502947   Lauri Hannu                         OH                                  
   33               371  508892   Luodonpää Risto                     AlatPi                              
   34             20151  411004   Sillanpää Tommi                     Pohjant                             
   35             26319  514530   Vilppola Arto                       AlatPi                              

H60 3,53 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

   37              6644  504423   Heikka Markku                       ONMKY                               
   38             25900   74585   Karjalainen Pasi                    Pohjant                             
   39             12268  110514   Kotila Harri                        YlikNM                              
   40             17927  237920   Määttä Anse                         PosPy                               
   43              2512  229369   Tahkola Tapio                       KEV                                 
   44             39286  501554   Vartiainen Börje                    KR                                  

H70 2,95 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

   45             22612  508748   Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe                                
   46             30505  506287   Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant                             
   47              5391   93833   Kinnunen Raimo                      Pohjant                             
   49             19749  515842   Puurunen Reijo                      OuTa                                

H80 2,95 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

   51             38151  406076   Haatainen Matti                     Iisu                                

H14 2,58 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 7

   52            102794  231405   Lauri Heikki                        OH                                  
   53            114905  506634   Lifflander Jesse                    SalRe                               
   54            108118  125948   Paakkolanvaara Kalle                OSVA                                
   55            111661  504742   Ukkola Santeri                      Pohjant                             

H12 1,63 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

   56            109440  117363   Paakkolanvaara Ilpo                 OSVA                                
   57            109448  232411   Seväkivi Heikki                     LaiVe                               
   58            107223  227909   Viippola Veeti                      OuTa                                
   59            111354  189979   Westerholm Lauri                    Pohjant                             

H10S 1,10 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 5

   60            117579  254171   Kangas Emil                         Pohjant                             
   61            116009  515829   Leinonen Hannes                     LaiVe                               
   62            116528  244864   Seväkivi Eero                       LaiVe                               

D21 3,89 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 14

   63             12880  500414   Asikainen Satu                      RasKu                               
   65             97607  517580   Impiö Tiia                          Pohjant                             
   66             37289  181903   Jaatinen Ilona                      Pohjant                             
   67            115030  242084   Kuusrainen Anni                     KoskRi                              
   68            107236  514567   Nifakina Julia                      TaivKu                              
   69             99682  257208   Päkkilä Suvi                        HaHe                                
   70             35364   49360   Sergejeff Kati                      Iisu                                
   71             23583  186447   Skog Henna                          HiKi                                

D40 3,89 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 14

   72            102118  508188   Aalto Pirjo                         Pohjant                             
   73            112131  217305   Frant Nina                          S-2000                              
   74            100802  506612   Hokkanen Anni                       Pohjant                             
   75             10662  112070   Karppinen Satu                      YlikNM                              
   79             12086  253869   Lithovius Anna-Riikka               OSVA                                
   81            116822  511283   Ryytty Mervi                        Pohjant                             
   82             19997  411005   Sillanpää Elina                     Pohjant                             

D50 3,53 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

   83             41503  121162   Aikio Outi                          Pohjant                             
   84             18704  177858   Haataja Mirka                       YlikNM                              
   86              3178  509897   Kosamo Maire                        PudU                                
   87             16658  124272   Rajander Tuula                      KaSu                                

D16 2,95 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 11

   89             95517  514435   Kuusikko Kiia                       Pohjant                             
   90             99634  202700   Saari Annalotta                     HaHe                                

D14 2,58 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 7

   91            102542  514755   Anttila Ilona                       Pohjant                             
   92            113388  505903   Heikkinen Aada                      Pohjant                             
   93            117340  515389   Hokkanen Liina                      Pohjant                             
   94            117827  240922   Kangas Siiri                        OSVA                                
   95            116929  509743   Pihlajaniemi Aini                   Pohjant                             
   96            103792  218587   Päkkilä Venla                       HaHe                                
   97            104024  220524   Similä Helmiina                     Pohjant                             

D12 1,63 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

   98            108084  235366   Eilola Jenna                        Pohjant                             
   99            114443  515286   Hokkanen Hilma                      Pohjant                             
  100            114688  229894   Kangas Inga                         Pohjant                             
  101            114505  511230   Ryytty Elena                        Pohjant                             

D10S 1,10 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 5

  102            112991  244564   Anttila Oona                        Pohjant                             
  103            115595  510387   Heikkinen Aamu                      Pohjant                             
  104            117580  254188   Kangas Saga                         Pohjant                             
  105            118761  258539   Pitkänen Enni                       OSVA