PSS2021 18.9.2021, Pikku-Syöte, Pohjant

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H80 H14 H12 H10S D21 D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10S A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata

H21 8,63 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 2

   1.     14 Pajunen Jere                        KR         1:02:31           
   2.      9 Koirikivi Anssi                     RasTiimi   1:04:02    +01:31 
   3.     10 Koirikivi Riku                      Pohjant    1:13:21    +10:50 
   4.      5 Hietala Perttu                      PelPo      1:14:17    +11:46 
   5.      1 Alasuvanto Joni                     KaJu       1:17:01    +14:30 
   6.      8 Karppinen Timo                      Pohjant    1:17:19    +14:48 
   7.     11 Kuusikko Miska                      Pohjant    1:18:30    +15:59 
   8.      4 Hagström Fredrik                    Brahe      1:30:26    +27:55 
   9.     15 Tahkola Mikko                       KEV        1:33:22    +30:51 
  10.      3 Gretschel Eino                      KEV        1:36:27    +33:56 
  11.     12 Niemelä Paavo                       Pohjant    1:37:25    +34:54 
           2 Asikainen Vesa                      KaJu         Kesk. 
           6 Hyyppä Jarmo                        Pohjant       Hyl. 
           7 Juola Saku                          KaJu          Hyl. 

H40 8,63 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     27 Viippola Ilpo                       OuTa       1:25:59           
   2.     18 Harlamow Kim                        KoS        1:28:40    +02:41 
   3.     23 Määttä Jari                         KemijU     1:35:24    +09:25 
   4.     22 Karppinen Mikko                     Pohjant    1:38:31    +12:32 
   5.     24 Rapo Mikko                          S-2000     1:41:14    +15:15 
   6.     21 Järvelin Marko                      PeRa       2:21:23    +55:24 

H50 6,44 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.     32 Lauri Hannu                         OH         1:09:46           
   2.     28 Härkönen Antti                      PudU       1:27:01    +17:15 
   3.     29 Jurvakainen Mika                    KiimU      1:31:47    +22:01 
   4.     33 Luodonpää Risto                     AlatPi     1:33:17    +23:31 
   5.     31 Konttajärvi Seppo                   VePo       1:34:53    +25:07 
          35 Vilppola Arto                       AlatPi       Kesk. 
          30 Kela Marko                          OulRe         Hyl. 

H60 4,54 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     44 Vartiainen Börje                    KR           49:31           
   2.     36 Airaksinen Risto                    OuTa         50:39    +01:08 
   3.     42 Seppänen Ilpo                       VaKa         50:56    +01:25 
   4.     40 Määttä Anse                         PosPy        54:03    +04:32 
   5.     38 Karjalainen Pasi                    Pohjant      54:30    +04:59 
   6.     41 Parkkinen Pekka                     Pohjant      55:01    +05:30 
   7.     43 Tahkola Tapio                       KEV        1:10:32    +21:01 

H70 3,63 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     45 Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe         58:43           
   2.     46 Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant    1:02:21    +03:38 
   3.     50 Tamminen Pentti                     PertPe     1:04:14    +05:31 
   4.     49 Puurunen Reijo                      OuTa       1:12:58    +14:15 
   5.     48 Pelkonen Toivo                      YlikNM     1:43:13    +44:30 

H80 3,32 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     51 Haatainen Matti                     Iisu       1:48:32           

H14 3,32 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     55 Ukkola Santeri                      Pohjant      37:53           
   2.     53 Lifflander Jesse                    SalRe        41:24    +03:31 
   3.     52 Lauri Heikki                        OH         1:25:50    +47:57 
          54 Paakkolanvaara Kalle                OSVA         Kesk. 

H12 2,39 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     58 Viippola Veeti                      OuTa         16:20           
   2.     59 Westerholm Lauri                    Pohjant      21:19    +04:59 
   3.     56 Paakkolanvaara Ilpo                 OSVA         31:51    +15:31 
   4.     57 Seväkivi Heikki                     LaiVe        32:21    +16:01 

H10S 1,79 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     61 Leinonen Hannes                     LaiVe        18:40           
   2.     62 Seväkivi Eero                       LaiVe        25:39    +06:59 
   3.     60 Kangas Emil                         Pohjant      28:06    +09:26 

D21 6,44 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     64 Haataja Anna                        Pohjant    1:04:22           
   2.     63 Asikainen Satu                      RasKu      1:13:41    +09:19 
   3.     71 Skog Henna                          HiKi       1:15:12    +10:50 
   4.     68 Nifakina Julia                      TaivKu     1:21:21    +16:59 
   5.     66 Jaatinen Ilona                      Pohjant    1:47:35    +43:13 
   6.     67 Kuusrainen Anni                     KoskRi     1:50:57    +46:35 
   7.     70 Sergejeff Kati                      Iisu       2:32:57  +1:28:35 

D40 6,44 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     77 Laitinen Kaisa                      YlikNM     1:05:46           
   2.     75 Karppinen Satu                      YlikNM     1:19:00    +13:14 
   3.     78 Laitinen Maria                      YlikNM     1:19:17    +13:31 
   4.     72 Aalto Pirjo                         Pohjant    1:37:15    +31:29 
   5.     76 Kela Merja                          OulRe      1:39:04    +33:18 
   6.     74 Hokkanen Anni                       Pohjant    1:41:56    +36:10 
   7.     81 Ryytty Mervi                        Pohjant    1:41:57    +36:11 
   8.     73 Frant Nina                          S-2000     1:45:12    +39:26 
   9.     79 Lithovius Anna-Riikka               OSVA       1:52:05    +46:19 
  10.     80 Mikkonen Johanna                    KoskRi     2:03:58    +58:12 
  11.     82 Sillanpää Elina                     Pohjant    2:08:37  +1:02:51 

D50 4,54 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     84 Haataja Mirka                       YlikNM       55:12           
   2.     85 Kauppinen Liisa                     SuomRa     1:11:18    +16:06 
   3.     86 Kosamo Maire                        PudU       1:14:07    +18:55 
   4.     83 Aikio Outi                          Pohjant    1:23:56    +28:44 
   5.     87 Rajander Tuula                      KaSu       1:41:04    +45:52 

D60 3,63 km

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0


D16 3,63 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     90 Saari Annalotta                     HaHe         53:51           
   2.     89 Kuusikko Kiia                       Pohjant    1:03:34    +09:43 

D14 3,32 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     91 Anttila Ilona                       Pohjant      37:53           
   2.     97 Similä Helmiina                     Pohjant      39:41    +01:48 
   3.     92 Heikkinen Aada                      Pohjant      52:46    +14:53 
   4.     94 Kangas Siiri                        OSVA         57:15    +19:22 
   5.     95 Pihlajaniemi Aini                   Pohjant    1:07:51    +29:58 
   6.     93 Hokkanen Liina                      Pohjant    1:08:42    +30:49 

D12 2,39 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     99 Hokkanen Hilma                      Pohjant      25:05           
   2.    100 Kangas Inga                         Pohjant      29:32    +04:27 
   3.    101 Ryytty Elena                        Pohjant      47:34    +22:29 
   4.     98 Eilola Jenna                        Pohjant      52:33    +27:28 

D10S 1,79 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    102 Anttila Oona                        Pohjant      19:16           
   2.    105 Pitkänen Enni                       OSVA         19:22       +06 
   3.    103 Heikkinen Aamu                      Pohjant      26:30    +07:14 
   4.    104 Kangas Saga                         Pohjant      29:24    +10:08 

A-Rata 6,15 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    109 Kauppinen Silja                                1:12:01           
   2.    106 Nissi Markus                                   1:28:18    +16:17 
   3.    132 Sirviö Petri                                   1:31:58    +19:57 
   4.    110 Höynälä Jouko                                  1:38:05    +26:04 
   5.    133 Herva Tuomas                                   1:40:43    +28:42 
   6.    131 Huuhka kai                                     1:42:34    +30:33 
   7.    108 Mehtälä Jukka                                  1:42:35    +30:34 
   8.     25 Saari Aki                           HaHe       1:48:26    +36:25 
   9.    134 Heikkinen Markku                               1:49:15    +37:14 
         107 Mäkinen Päivi                                     Hyl. 

B-Rata 3,16 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    129 Kangas Hanna                                     57:58           
   2.    127 Holma Raimo                                    1:03:28    +05:30 
   3.    113 Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma                     1:07:53    +09:55 
   4.    114 Heikkinen Jari                                 1:10:03    +12:05 
   5.    128 Joensuu Heini                                  1:13:02    +15:04 
   6.    115 Puurunen Jorma                                 1:17:34    +19:36 
   7.    126 Kangas Eija                                    1:21:09    +23:11 
   8.    112 Mäkinen Tapani                                 1:26:52    +28:54 
   9.    111 Seppänen Maiju                                 1:29:14    +31:16 

C-Rata 2,49 km

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0