PSS2021 19.9.2021, Pikku-Syöte, Pohjant

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H80 H14 H12 H10S D21 D40 D50 D16 D14 D12 D10S A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata

H21 4,91 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koirikivi Anssi                     RasTiimi                          38.47           
   2. Alasuvanto Joni                     KaJu                              42.20    +03.33 
   3. Karppinen Timo                      Pohjant                           42.58    +04.11 
   4. Asikainen Vesa                      KaJu                              48.22    +09.35 
   5. Kuusikko Miska                      Pohjant                           48.54    +10.07 
   6. Pajunen Jere                        KR                                50.18    +11.31 
   7. Hagström Fredrik                    Brahe                             58.04    +19.17 
   8. Juola Saku                          KaJu                              58.38    +19.51 
   9. Hyyppä Jarmo                        Pohjant                           58.49    +20.02 
  10. Koirikivi Riku                      Pohjant                         1.04.09    +25.22 
  11. Niemelä Paavo                       Pohjant                         1.05.22    +26.35 

H40 4,91 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Harlamow Kim                        KoS                               49.45           
   2. Viippola Ilpo                       OuTa                              53.54    +04.09 
   3. Määttä Jari                         KemijU                          1.00.58    +11.13 
   4. Harila Esko                         HS                              1.01.55    +12.10 
   5. Jeskanen Juha                       HaHe                            1.07.48    +18.03 
   6. Hokkanen Matti                      Pohjant                         1.15.05    +25.20 
      Saari Aki                           HaHe                              Kesk. 
      Similä Jouni                        Pohjant                            Hyl. 

H50 3,89 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lauri Hannu                         OH                                43.16           
   2. Konttajärvi Seppo                   VePo                              52.39    +09.23 
   3. Härkönen Antti                      PudU                              54.37    +11.21 
   4. Vilppola Arto                       AlatPi                            55.24    +12.08 
   5. Luodonpää Risto                     AlatPi                          1.20.37    +37.21 

H60 3,53 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vartiainen Börje                    KR                                34.58           
   2. Heikka Markku                       ONMKY                             40.01    +05.03 
   3. Karjalainen Pasi                    Pohjant                           47.39    +12.41 
   4. Kotila Harri                        YlikNM                            54.12    +19.14 
   5. Tahkola Tapio                       KEV                             1.05.17    +30.19 
   6. Määttä Anse                         PosPy                           1.06.00    +31.02 

H70 2,95 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe                              42.41           
   2. Puurunen Reijo                      OuTa                            1.07.23    +24.42 
   3. Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant                         1.09.22    +26.41 

H80 2,95 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Haatainen Matti                     Iisu                            1.40.46           

H14 2,58 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Paakkolanvaara Kalle                OSVA                              28.53           
   2. Lifflander Jesse                    SalRe                             42.56    +14.03 
   3. Lauri Heikki                        OH                                47.08    +18.15 
      Ukkola Santeri                      Pohjant                            Hyl. 

H12 1,63 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Viippola Veeti                      OuTa                              10.58           
   2. Westerholm Lauri                    Pohjant                           14.36    +03.38 
   3. Paakkolanvaara Ilpo                 OSVA                              17.25    +06.27 
   4. Seväkivi Heikki                     LaiVe                             19.20    +08.22 

H10S 1,10 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Leinonen Hannes                     LaiVe                             09.06           
   2. Seväkivi Eero                       LaiVe                             09.50       +44 
   3. Kangas Emil                         Pohjant                           14.25    +05.19 

D21 3,89 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nifakina Julia                      TaivKu                            47.33           
   2. Asikainen Satu                      RasKu                             55.03    +07.30 
   3. Jaatinen Ilona                      Pohjant                           58.09    +10.36 
   4. Skog Henna                          HiKi                            1.01.15    +13.42 
   5. Kuusrainen Anni                     KoskRi                          1.13.15    +25.42 
   6. Impiö Tiia                          Pohjant                         1.24.02    +36.29 
   7. Päkkilä Suvi                        HaHe                            1.25.09    +37.36 
   8. Sergejeff Kati                      Iisu                            1.47.46  +1.00.13 

D40 3,89 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karppinen Satu                      YlikNM                            53.55           
   2. Lithovius Anna-Riikka               OSVA                              59.21    +05.26 
   3. Frant Nina                          S-2000                            59.39    +05.44 
   4. Ryytty Mervi                        Pohjant                         1.04.33    +10.38 
   5. Aalto Pirjo                         Pohjant                         1.04.41    +10.46 
   6. Hokkanen Anni                       Pohjant                         1.07.55    +14.00 
   7. Sillanpää Elina                     Pohjant                         1.30.58    +37.03 

D50 3,53 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Haataja Mirka                       YlikNM                            51.29           
   2. Kosamo Maire                        PudU                            1.05.29    +14.00 
   3. Aikio Outi                          Pohjant                         1.11.01    +19.32 

D16 2,95 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kuusikko Kiia                       Pohjant                           40.25           
   2. Saari Annalotta                     HaHe                              50.00    +09.35 

D14 2,58 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Similä Helmiina                     Pohjant                           26.25           
   2. Heikkinen Aada                      Pohjant                           30.01    +03.36 
   3. Anttila Ilona                       Pohjant                           32.47    +06.22 
   4. Hokkanen Liina                      Pohjant                           35.49    +09.24 
   5. Pihlajaniemi Aini                   Pohjant                           36.09    +09.44 
   6. Kangas Siiri                        OSVA                              43.04    +16.39 
      Päkkilä Venla                       HaHe                               Hyl. 

D12 1,63 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hokkanen Hilma                      Pohjant                           16.57           
   2. Kangas Inga                         Pohjant                           18.34    +01.37 
   3. Eilola Jenna                        Pohjant                           20.06    +03.09 
   4. Ryytty Elena                        Pohjant                           22.21    +05.24 

D10S 1,10 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kangas Saga                         Pohjant                           08.25           
   2. Anttila Oona                        Pohjant                           08.52       +27 
   3. Pitkänen Enni                       OSVA                              08.53       +28 
   4. Heikkinen Aamu                      Pohjant                           10.18    +01.53 

A-Rata 4,50 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Höynälä Jouko                                                         47.45           
   2. Soukhov Stepan                                                        51.41    +03.56 
   3. Anttila Jussi-Pekka                                                   55.26    +07.41 
   4. Haajanen Satu                                                         56.06    +08.21 
   5. Kangas Ossi                                                         1.05.51    +18.06 
   6. Liinamaa Ella                                                       1.08.09    +20.24 
   7. Mehtälä Jukka                                                       1.15.51    +28.06 
   8. Huuhka Kai                                                          1.21.43    +33.58 
   9. Sirviö Petri                                                        1.25.16    +37.31 
  10. Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma                                          1.26.23    +38.38 
  11. Mäkinen Päivi                                                       1.31.37    +43.52 
  12. Vääräniemi Asko                                                     1.38.14    +50.29 
  13. Ruotsalainen Keijo                                                  1.42.19    +54.34 
  14. Mäkinen Tapani                                                      1.57.34  +1.09.49 

B-Rata 3,35 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kangas Hanna                                                          59.52           
   2. Hoikkala Timo                                                       1.01.44    +01.52 
   3. Joensuu Heini                                                       1.28.26    +28.34 
   4. Kangas Eija                                                         1.30.16    +30.24 
      Repo Henri                                                             Hyl. 

C-Rata 2,78 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kaski Antero                                                        1.03.07           
      Heikkinen Jari                                                        Kesk.