PTSprintti2022 iltapäivä 8.5.2022 Oulu SK Pohjantähti
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10 |
osallistujia: 14 rasteja: 19 15 13:30 96063 506447 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 14 13:31 895 191025 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 11 13:32 92581 506053 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 12 13:33 95544 516447 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 10 13:34 25298 259609 Rantala Petteri KoS 9 13:35 90533 508174 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 8 13:36 96189 511601 Similä Severi Pohjant 7 13:37 33030 511721 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 6 13:38 15075 218158 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 5 13:39 3170 513925 Viippola Aapo OuTa 4 13:40 36507 512629 Kronqvist Emil KoS 3 13:41 31977 514439 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 2 13:42 12355 514433 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 1 13:43 26946 192010 Rantala Peetu KoS
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 17 22 13:30 18677 409359 Lukkarinen Aaro Pohjant 21 13:31 102339 519709 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka SoJy 20 13:32 35851 501578 Rapo Mikko S-2000 19 13:33 34435 236911 Puurunen Olli OuTa 18 13:34 103685 199317 Laitinen Antti KoskRi 17 13:35 24339 235421 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 16 13:36 5758 516363 Asikainen Saku Hiisi
osallistujia: 9 rasteja: 17 30 13:37 106712 236591 Saari Aki HaHe 29 13:38 112150 516172 Kotaniemi Janne AlatPi 28 13:39 112790 240852 Järvelin Marko PeRa 27 13:40 90326 514582 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 26 13:41 24294 235473 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 25 13:42 30822 240086 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 24 13:43 9465 512990 Ronkainen Markus LapVe 23 13:44 24689 513883 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 31 13:45 113022 514801 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman
osallistujia: 8 rasteja: 13 39 13:30 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 38 13:31 32416 506528 Haikola Petteri KaSu 37 13:32 34528 508637 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 36 13:33 24121 257607 Leskelä Jyrki Pohjant 35 13:34 94635 159431 Loukusa Markku Iisu 34 13:35 12017 503028 Haapasalo Harri VePo 33 13:36 21511 256549 Kankainen Janne SoJy 32 13:37 33507 502407 Hyvönen Markku Lynx
osallistujia: 8 rasteja: 13 47 13:38 26666 408182 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 46 13:39 27833 508208 Backman Kari IinYr 45 13:40 6865 258893 Rahkola Mika OH 44 13:41 371 508892 Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 43 13:42 8273 411141 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 42 13:43 33473 502947 Lauri Hannu OH 41 13:44 13267 514493 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 40 13:45 1940 232871 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 13 51 13:46 4601 505421 Junkala Eero KannUra 50 13:47 13044 240854 Karppinen Jouko VaKa 49 13:48 2074 512735 Tepsa Antti LapVe 48 13:49 16843 514038 Partanen Timo RasHy
osallistujia: 9 rasteja: 11 61 13:47 20564 514332 Haapasalo Pertti Pohjant 60 13:48 18748 83313 Kotala Markku OH 59 13:49 484 517972 Grekelä Antti HaHe 58 13:50 12141 511760 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 57 13:51 15398 508202 Kurkela Reino OH 56 13:52 31878 504737 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 55 13:53 6644 504423 Heikka Markku ONMKY 54 13:54 8766 222496 Kotala Ilkka OH 53 13:55 12268 110514 Kotila Harri YlikNM
osallistujia: 8 rasteja: 11 69 13:56 5500 518240 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 68 13:57 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 67 13:58 19749 515842 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 66 13:59 12395 511247 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 65 14:00 31204 507692 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 64 14:01 18409 519649 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 63 14:02 6548 238496 Sevon Niilo SalRe 62 14:03 14055 507792 Köngäs Martti PuolRy
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 10 72 13:50 1634 244628 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 71 13:51 22612 508748 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 70 13:52 16457 514451 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 10 74 13:53 17811 507902 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 73 13:54 18340 149158 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 19 75 13:44 94275 505705 Kallela Luca HS
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 17 79 13:46 107220 231261 Salonen Onni SoJy 78 13:47 100452 517277 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 77 13:48 107459 506516 Sorsa Eero SoJy 76 13:49 107227 507120 Heikkinen Altti SoJy
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 17 81 13:50 98562 513860 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 80 13:51 114905 506634 Lifflander Jesse SalRe
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 11 86 13:52 104641 257541 Korhonen Karri KaSu 85 13:53 108118 125948 Paakkolanvaara Kalle Pohjant 84 13:54 102794 231405 Lauri Heikki OH 83 13:55 106332 514004 Rannila Aatu VetU 82 13:56 111661 504742 Ukkola Santeri Pohjant
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 11 89 13:57 111354 189979 Westerholm Lauri Pohjant 88 13:58 107223 227909 Viippola Veeti OuTa 87 13:59 115267 254175 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 10 94 14:03 113211 513986 Mäkäräinen Eeli Pohjant 93 14:04 111442 511728 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 92 14:05 109440 117363 Paakkolanvaara Ilpo Pohjant 91 14:06 105357 506512 Alahäivälä Pauli PudU 90 14:07 116346 258189 Manninen Eelis Pohjant
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 8 97 14:14 117579 254171 Kangas Emil Pohjant 96 14:15 117508 506018 Korpi Joona LänRa 95 14:16 116955 255402 Heikkinen Aaro SoJy
osallistujia: 17 rasteja: 17 114 13:45 1919 504192 Huuha Anni OuHu 113 13:46 13156 90423 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 112 13:47 116660 508307 Kukkola Minna-Mari VePo 111 13:48 118866 137909 Tepsa Anna-Eerika LapVe 110 13:49 95517 514435 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 109 13:50 12818 507231 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 108 13:51 16641 511585 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 107 13:52 112928 230877 Pemmari Toini TP 106 13:53 99682 257208 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 105 13:54 103173 508396 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 104 13:55 32961 507109 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 103 13:56 14460 509735 Tarvonen Silja KR 102 13:57 118600 249552 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 101 13:58 31975 132255 Backman Saana IinYr 100 13:59 36432 191327 Viippola Venla OuTa 99 14:00 39073 510058 Korpi Anna LänRa 98 14:01 38252 506648 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 17 116 14:02 119294 258551 Pitkänen Kati Pohjant 115 14:03 35364 49360 Sergejeff Kati Iisu
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 14 121 14:08 112438 113014 Korhonen Carita IisVi 120 14:09 32515 254216 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 119 14:10 12086 253869 Lithovius Anna-Riikka Pohjant 118 14:11 107695 512997 Ronkainen Ritva LapVe 117 14:12 3611 505949 Märsynaho Maaret PuolRy
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 14 126 14:13 100765 503692 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 125 14:14 39429 501037 Rannila Tanja VetU 124 14:15 112131 518014 Frant Nina S-2000 123 14:16 36932 517796 Goman Annukka VePo 122 14:17 31117 210491 Lauri Laura OH
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 11 133 14:04 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 132 14:05 19277 235510 Holm Riikka SiiRa 131 14:06 96113 180498 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 130 14:07 93406 221747 Holopainen Lone-Maria S-2000 129 14:08 18704 258916 Haataja Mirka YlikNM 128 14:09 106389 215337 Tolvanen Heidi AlatPi 127 14:10 91711 511446 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 11 138 14:11 25842 514882 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 137 14:12 24598 511564 Viitanen Kirsi OH 136 14:13 12381 512070 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 135 14:14 1983 156092 Kanerva Kerttu LapVe 134 14:15 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula KaSu
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 10 141 13:55 16876 519725 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 140 13:56 30754 516319 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 139 13:57 15898 224611 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 10 142 13:58 35251 133997 Karjalainen Seija LaiVe
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 10 146 13:59 28297 241276 Pelkonen Maija OSVA 145 14:00 30154 191823 Halme Ritva KiimU 144 14:01 112421 508932 Ketola Pirjo SalRe 143 14:02 14051 507697 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 17 150 14:04 108340 229734 Rajala Daniela KoskRi 149 14:05 38548 180442 Lauri Silja OH 148 14:06 94639 113579 Loukusa Anni Iisu 147 14:07 91149 506185 Viitasaari Liina KoS
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 14 160 13:30 95146 512745 Yli-Futka Amanda MSParma 159 13:31 106706 513992 Rokala Erica LapVi 158 13:32 95202 513888 Hyyppä Liina KoS 157 13:33 3263 90906 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 156 13:34 109865 192834 Evans Lidia SoJy 155 13:35 37289 181903 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 154 13:36 104862 515868 Salmela Anni S-2000 153 13:37 38547 207311 Lauri Elina OH 152 13:38 106022 515341 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 151 13:39 106654 512068 Myllymäki Matilda KoS
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 14 167 13:40 100508 516565 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 166 13:41 100454 520467 Heikkinen Hilla SoJy 165 13:42 98040 514510 Goman Matleena Pohjant 164 13:43 116929 509743 Pihlajaniemi Aini Pohjant 163 13:44 117827 240922 Kangas Siiri Pohjant 162 13:45 118356 244089 Palosaari Maiju KiimU 161 13:46 99634 517926 Saari Annalotta Pohjant
osallistujia: 9 rasteja: 11 176 14:00 106318 509601 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 175 14:01 108685 502199 Rautiainen Senni SoJy 174 14:02 102542 514755 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 173 14:03 117340 515389 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 172 14:04 105356 506626 Alahäivälä Silja PudU 171 14:05 111755 245063 Tikkanen Pieta Pohjant 170 14:06 113388 505903 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 168 14:07 104024 517778 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 177 14:08 106230 514094 Backlund Thelma Femman
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 11 182 14:09 114706 506846 Kettunen Sara KaSu 181 14:10 113215 506182 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 180 14:11 109173 114315 Loukusa Aino Iisu 179 14:12 115673 514405 Jokelainen Sanja KaSu 178 14:13 115970 244895 Niemelä Hetta Pohjant
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 10 190 14:08 114688 515063 Kangas Inga Pohjant 188 14:09 112895 511696 Määttä Malla Pohjant 187 14:10 112896 515838 Heikkinen Elna SoJy 186 14:11 107867 229266 Saari Amanda Pohjant 185 14:12 114443 515286 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 184 14:13 113709 519607 Jeskanen Anni Pohjant 183 14:14 114505 511230 Ryytty Elena Pohjant
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 8 195 14:17 118761 258539 Pitkänen Enni Pohjant 194 14:18 112906 506024 Määttä Hilla Pohjant 193 14:19 112991 244564 Anttila Oona Pohjant 192 14:20 117580 254188 Kangas Saga Pohjant 191 14:21 115595 510387 Heikkinen Aamu Pohjant